Category Archives: Bela Ami ~ Just Du it!

Thrill Me Thursday…Just Du it!

Hello Everybody *waves*

RobsFan~tasy

Yeah you know where I’m going and you know what you gotta “Du.”

CHECK LIST:
1) Steel reinforced shmanties…Check!
2) Shamwow…Check!
3) Fan for vajayjay…Check!
4) Seatbelt…Check!
5) Protective head gear, just in case…Check!
6) Bucket to catch drool…Check!
7) Protective cover for keyboard…Check!
8) Fire extinguisher…Check!
9) Porn~folio at the ready for sharing…Check!
10) Cold drink…Check!
11) Muffle or Gag if you are at work to keep the moans from escaping and causing suspicious glares in your direction…Check!
12) Knee pads for bowing down to the great Melbie Toast in gratitude for all the pics I stole Borrowed from her tumblr…Check!
13) Paper bag for hyperventilating *thanksRobbieElise for this visual LOL and the next*…Check!
14) Hubs, BF or favorite toy on stand~by!…Check!
 
For those of you who have been hiding under a rock,  been too busy with RL shizz, don’t know, there is a Film Festival in Berlin tomorrow and our Boyfriend has already departed for Berlin earlier today. Go HERE if you want to see the Pap Pics at the air port.
 

Now let’s Du it!

 
Melbie Toast Tumbler
 

IN

Melbie Toast Tumblr

 
 

I wanna Kiss the boo boo's away!

Now this song is older than dirt but under the circumstances I’m sure you will agree the words are going to be what we are all going to be singing when (IF) we ever get to see this movie…
 
Melbie Toast Tumblr

Yeah, DU that to me one (a million) more times.

 
 
Whatch planning to DU there Uma? Hhhmmmm???
 F*cking Sexpenders FTMFW!!
Melbie Toast.Tumblr

This post is gonna get you wet one way or another!

 I think this calls for a little Rhianna don’t you?
 
 
“…Take Me for a ride…Take me…Let me make you rise…Make it last all night…I’ll make you feel like a man…”
 
Hell Yeah!
 
 
 

That's it Baby, Take it all off! Better yet, Let me DU it for you!!

 

Yeah, give me half a chance and I'll put a bigger smile than that on your face Rob!

 A woman could happily drown in those blue eyes! *swoon*

Is that an invitation to sit on your lap? YES PLEASE! Squeeeee.... We can talk about the first thing that pops UP! *snickers*

UNF! Could you imagine holding that chin/jaw in your hands and staring DOWN *ahem* into those eyes! DED!

 
 
 
 
 
OH! Those Blue eyes again! Have mercy on me Rob!
 
 
 

Tickets to Bel Ami anyone?

 
I don’t know what else to tell you ladies besides this…
 
 
 
 
 
 RobsFan~tasy
 

**Special thanks to Melbie Toast, InRobWeLust, IceAngel 34, and Pull My Daisy Too for having such great tumblrs for our perving pleasure!***

47 Comments

Filed under Artistic Genius!, Because I CAN!, Bel Ami, Bela Ami ~ Just Du it!, Breathless, Do It For ROB, Georges DuRoy, RAAWWRRR, Thrill Me Thursday